Claypool Dancewear Company
"Ballet Knowledge" - Metal Sign 8"x12"$14.99
1 left
Loading storefront
Preparing the next retail view.
Dance boutique
Refine your search
Filter by category, size, color, brand, price, or stock status to narrow the shop.
Filters
Fine-tune categories, pricing, colors, and sizing.
Browse the catalog
Showing 261 current product families.
Showing 261 current product families.
Claypool Dancewear Company
"Ballet Knowledge" - Metal Sign 8"x12"$14.99
1 left
Claypool Dancewear Company
"Dance" - Warm White LED Sign$29.99
1 left
Bloch
1/2 IN. ELASTIC PINK$1.15
In stock
B+ Printworks
3" Mirror - I Love Grande Allegro$4.99
1 left
Capezio
30" Inseam Jazz Pant$39.99
2 left
Claypool Dancewear Company
5pcs Pilates Set$32.99
1 left
$4.99
1 left

Capezio
9 Mesh Transition Tights$27.99
In stock
Pillows for Pointes
A Bottle of AHHS!$11.99
1 left

$26.99
In stock
tyvm
Adorable Bag$24.99
1 left
Pillows for Pointes
Alignment Belt$7.49
4 left
SoDanca
Allison Shorts w/ 2" inseam$19.99
4 left
CJ Merchantile
Aluminum Gymnast Bottle$24.99
1 left
Claypool Dancewear Company
Ankle Tights Socks$2.49
5 left
Claypool Dancewear Company
Ankle/Wrist Weights$29.99
1 left

$34.49
1 left

Capezio
Arch$12.49
1 left

$28.99
5 left
Ballet Rocks
Assorted Buttons$1.99
In stock
Capezio
Back Strap$3.60
In stock
Nikolay
Bag Odor Eliminating Spray$15.99
2 left
Little Bo-teek
Ballerina Necklace$14.99
1 left
Little Bo-teek
Ballerina Necklace$14.99
1 left
Claypool Dancewear Company
Ballerina Necklace$15.99
1 left
Claypool Dancewear Company
Ballet Stud Earrings$19.99
1 left
CJ Merchantile
Bangle Bracelet, Adjustable$9.99
1 left

$26.99
5 left

$32.99
3 left

$27.99
4 left

Bloch
Basic Tank Leotard$31.99
5 left

$27.99
5 left
Claypool Dancewear Company
Better Fit - Shoe Size Spacer$6.99
2 left
Bunheads
BH320 Elastic$3.00
In stock
Claypool Dancewear Company
Birthstone Child of God Necklace$39.99
1 left
Dritz
Black Elastic$1.99
In stock

SoDanca
Bliss$29.99
In stock
Bunheads
Bobby Pins$3.99
1 left
Claypool Dancewear Company
Bobby Pins - 50 pcs$3.99
In stock

Bloch
Bobby Pins Pack$2.99
1 left
Suffolk
Bobby/Hair Pins$11.99
2 left
Claypool Dancewear Company
Body Tape$8.99
1 left

Body Wrappers
Boy's Jazz Pant$34.99
2 left

Capezio
Boy's Pant$29.99
2 left

Body Wrappers
Bra Top$24.99
3 left
Danshuz
Buck Taps Large$37.99
1 left

Bunheads
Bun Builder$8.49
1 left

Bunheads
Bun Builder Jr.$7.49
3 left

Bunheads
Bun Builder Mini$7.99
1 left
Claypool Dancewear Company
Bun Donut$4.99
In stock
Claypool Dancewear Company
Bun Maker$6.99
2 left
Claypool Dancewear Company
Bun Shaper$4.99
3 left
$2.99
5 left
Bloch
Bunion Guard$13.99
1 left

Eurotard
Camisole Leotard$22.99
2 left

$25.99
In stock

Capezio
Camisole Top$12.99
1 left

Capezio
Camisole Top$15.99
1 left

Bloch
Camisole Top$24.99
2 left
Motionwear
Camisole withadjustable strap$27.99
2 left
$39.49
5 left

Capezio
Capezio Logo Keychain$9.99
3 left
Capezio
Capezio Pointe Shoe Keychain$9.99
5 left

Capezio
Capri Leggings$37.99
2 left
Pillows for Pointes
Cedar Circles$3.99
1 left
$24.99
2 left
$7.99
5 left
SoDanca
Christmas Printed Shanks Bag$9.99
5 left
Capezio
Clear Strap$3.60
1 left
Danshuz
Clog Attach - Large$49.99
1 left
Suffolk
Concealers$11.99
2 left
Wear Moi
Convertible Tights$49.99
1 left
Motionwear
Cotton Cap Sleeve Leotard$31.99
2 left
$38.99
5 left
Claypool Dancewear Company
Croc Charms - 2 for $1$0.90
3 left
Bloch
Cropped Tank Top$33.99
1 left
$13.99
3 left
Dasha Designs
Crystal Swarovski Performance Earrings$14.99
2 left
$14.99
In stock
$35.99
4 left
Dasha Designs
Dance Diva Pin$14.99
1 left
Claypool Dancewear Company
Dance Mom Hat$24.99
1 left
Dasha Designs
Dance Mom Pin$14.99
1 left
Magnetic Impressions
Dancer$9.99
2 left
Magnetic Impressions
Dancer$9.99
In stock
Fire Swamp Studios
Dancer Stretching Sticker$1.99
In stock

Bloch
Dansoft$24.99
In stock
Claypool Dancewear Company
Disposable Nipple Covers - 10 pairs$2.49
In stock
Claypool Dancewear Company
Double-Layer Ribbon Bow Hair Clip$2.49
4 left
Capezio
Dream Catcher Bra$29.99
1 left
Capezio
Duo Tone Heel Taps$13.99
3 left
Motionwear
Elastic Waist Shorts$22.99
3 left
Eurotard
Eurotard Women's Palazzo Pants$32.99
2 left
Pillows for Pointes
Exercise Bands$10.99
3 left

Capezio
Extend$19.99
3 left
$9.99
In stock
$9.99
In stock
Motionwear
Flat Waist Capri$39.99
In stock

Capezio
footUndeez$26.49
In stock
Glam'r Gear
Glam'r Gear Coin Purse$5.99
1 left
Glam'r Gear
Glam'r Gear Garment Bag, 2" Gusset, Long$13.99
In stock
Glam'r Gear
Glam'r Gear Hanging Cosmetics Bag$32.99
3 left
Glam'r Gear
Glam'r Gear LED Mirror - White$39.99
1 left
Glam'r Gear
Glam'r Gear Pocket Sewing Kit$9.99
1 left
Glam'r Gear
Glam'r Gear uHide Privacy Curtain$17.99
1 left

Beauty Treats
Glamour Glitter$3.49
5 left
B+ Printworks
Glass Magnet - Pas de Quatre$7.99
1 left
tyvm
Glitter Aerosol$8.99
1 left
Dasha Designs
Glitter Hair and Body Spray$11.99
2 left
Magnetic Impressions
Gymnast$9.99
1 left
Capezio
H2O Water Bottle$9.99
2 left
Claypool Dancewear Company
Hair Brush$7.99
1 left
Bloch
Hair Elastic - 6pk$2.99
In stock

Bloch
Hair Kit$12.99
3 left
Suffolk
Hair Net$3.99
3 left
Claypool Dancewear Company
Hair Nets$2.99
In stock
Bunheads
Hair Nets$4.99
In stock
Claypool Dancewear Company
Hair Nets$3.99
In stock
Bunheads
Hairpins$8.99
3 left
Claypool Dancewear Company
Half Foam Roller 11.8"$24.99
1 left

Capezio
Halter Top$19.99
In stock

Capezio
Hanami Ballet Shoe$29.99
In stock

Capezio
Hanami Ballet Shoe$29.99
In stock
Pillows for Pointes
Handles And Door Anchor For Exercise Bands$10.49
1 left
Capezio
Headband$13.49
2 left
Capezio
Heel Tap$12.99
In stock

Capezio
High Waist$20.99
2 left
Suffolk
Hip Alignment Belt$5.99
3 left
Claypool Dancewear Company
Hydrocolloid Gel Blister Bandages$9.99
1 left
$6.99
1 left
Gaynor Minden
Instant Wings$12.99
3 left
Gaynor Minden
Invisible Elastic$4.99
1 left
Claypool Dancewear Company
Invisible Hold Body Tape$8.99
In stock
Pillows for Pointes
Invisible Nylon Hair Nets$3.99
1 left
Pillows for Pointes
Invisible Nylon Hair Nets$3.99
2 left
SoDanca
Janus$47.99
1 left
Bunheads
Jelly Toes$9.49
1 left

Capezio
Jelz footUndeez$30.49
In stock

Capezio
Jelz footUndeez$29.99
In stock
Suffolk
Kinesio Tape$8.99
4 left
Claypool Dancewear Company
Kinesiology "KT" Tape$6.99
4 left
Sansha
Kingston Shorts$29.99
2 left
Kiwi
Kiwi Shoe Laces$4.99
2 left

Capezio
Knee Pads$43.49
1 left
Capezio
Knee Pads$43.49
1 left
Suffolk
Large Bun Buddy$6.99
1 left
Claypool Dancewear Company
Large Yoga Ball - 21.65"$29.99
1 left
Eurotard
Leotards - Misc$39.99
In stock

Capezio
Lily$23.99
In stock

Eurotard
Lindy Tap Shoe$37.99
In stock

Capezio
Long Sleeve Leotard$31.99
In stock
Claypool Dancewear Company
Love to Dance Bag$14.99
1 left

Capezio
Low-rise Short$17.99
In stock
Claypool Dancewear Company
Luciana - Jazz Shoes$39.99
3 left
tyvm
Magnet$9.99
In stock

Eurotard
Mesh Back Tank Leotard$42.99
2 left

Bloch
Mesh Insert Legging$34.99
1 left
Bunheads
Meta Pad$8.49
1 left
$9.99
2 left
$10.99
5 left

Capezio
Mireille Tank$39.99
3 left

Bloch
Mock Wrap$22.49
5 left
$44.99
1 left
$26.99
1 left

Capezio
New Sole Patches$11.49
1 left
Glam'r Gear
Odor Absorbers (Sold as 2)$6.99
1 left

$25.99
In stock

Dasha Designs
Organizer Bag$14.99
4 left
Bunheads
Ouch Pouch Jr$25.99
1 left

Bloch
Pack of 3 Hair Nets$4.99
1 left
$2.70
In stock
$2.70
In stock
Bunheads
Pinky Pads$9.49
1 left
$6.99
1 left

$4.99
1 left
Pointe People
Pointe Paint Colors$14.99
In stock
Pointe People
Pointe Paint Skintone$14.99
2 left
Pointe People
Pointe Paint Skintone$14.99
2 left
Pointe People
Pointe Paint Skintone$14.99
2 left
Pointe People
Pointe Paint Skintone$14.99
3 left
Pointe People
Pointe Paint Skintone$14.99
3 left
Pointe People
Pointe Paint Skintone$14.99
2 left
Pointe People
Pointe Paint Skintone$14.99
4 left

Dasha Designs
Pointe Shoe Candle$2.99
5 left
SoDanca
Pointe Shoe Cover$18.99
4 left
$13.99
1 left
$4.99
1 left

Bloch
Pointe Shoe Ribbon$78.99
1 left

Eurotard
Princess Seam Tank Leotard$32.99
In stock
$39.99
1 left

Bloch
Printed Swing Top$34.99
In stock

Capezio
Pull-On Skirt$25.99
2 left
Capezio
Racerback Bra Top$22.99
1 left

Body Wrappers
Racerback Pullover$29.99
4 left
Cynthia King
Rebelle Vegan Ballet Shoe$28.95
In stock
$19.99
1 left
Claypool Dancewear Company
Reusable Silicone Nipple Covers$5.99
1 left
$2.70
In stock
$2.70
In stock
$2.70
In stock
$23.99
2 left
Sansha
Rubber Sansha Keychain$4.49
5 left

$28.99
In stock
$1.57
3 left
Suffolk
Set of Cut and Burned Ribbon$5.49
1 left
Claypool Dancewear Company
Shoe Socks$5.99
In stock

$22.99
2 left

Capezio
Short Sleeve Leotard$29.99
1 left
Nikolay
Silicone Arch Booster$49.99
3 left
Motionwear
Silkskyn Short Sleeve Leotard$34.99
4 left
CJ Merchantile
Silver Chain Necklace$14.99
2 left
Dasha Designs
Skate Keychain$14.99
1 left
Claypool Dancewear Company
Small Velvet Scrunchie$1.99
In stock
Claypool Dancewear Company
Small Yoga Ball$9.99
2 left

Bunheads
Smoothies$18.99
4 left
Magnetic Impressions
SPDanMod Print$9.99
2 left
Magnetic Impressions
SPDanSty Print$9.99
1 left
Claypool Dancewear Company
Split Balance Board$39.99
1 left
Claypool Clothing Company
Sterling Silver CZ Stud Earrings$11.99
3 left
Claypool Dancewear Company
Sticker - First Ballet Recital$1.99
In stock
Claypool Dancewear Company
Sticker - Random 2 for $1$0.90
In stock

Bunheads
Sticky Strips$10.99
1 left
Bunheads
Stitch Kit$8.45
1 left

Bloch
Stitch Kit$15.49
1 left
Bunheads
Strands$7.49
4 left
Claypool Dancewear Company
Strapless Bra Pasties$5.99
1 left
$39.99
2 left
Claypool Dancewear Company
Straw Topper$1.80
2 left
Claypool Dancewear Company
Stretch Loop$3.99
1 left

Bloch
Stretch Satin Ribbon$7.99
5 left
Suffolk
Suffolk Arch Support$16.20
5 left
Bloch
Super Jazz$46.49
2 left
Claypool Dancewear Company
SuperSoft Convertible Tights$15.99
1 left
House of India
Swarovski Hotfix Rhinestones$24.99
In stock
$35.99
5 left
Capezio
Tank Leotard$39.99
3 left
Eurotard
Tank Leotard with Cotton Lycra$21.99
2 left
SoDanca
Tap Shoe Cover$20.99
5 left
Carina
Tap Ties$6.99
2 left

Capezio
Tech Shorts$39.99
2 left
Capezio
Tele Tone Heel Tap$14.49
In stock
Capezio
Tele Tone Toe Tap$13.49
In stock
Claypool Dancewear Company
Telephone Wire Hair Ties - 6 pcs$5.99
3 left
Bloch
Therapy Tape$9.99
1 left
Dasha Designs
Tiny Ladybug$11.99
1 left

$16.49
In stock
Capezio
Toe Tap$12.99
2 left
Suffolk
Toe Tape 4 pack$2.99
4 left
Gaynor Minden
Toe Wrap$9.99
1 left
Gaynor Minden
Totally Toes Fitting Kit$20.99
In stock
B+ Printworks
Tote - Merde (Blue)$9.99
1 left
Capezio
Tutu Skirt$29.99
In stock
Body Wrappers
Twyla$21.99
2 left
$12.99
In stock
B+ Printworks
Umbrella - Bright Star of Love$29.99
2 left
Motionwear
V-Waist Shorts$24.99
In stock
Gaynor Minden
Vamp Elastic$6.99
1 left
Westie Wear
Westie Wear$17.99
In stock
Westie Wear
Westie Wear Bra Top$29.99
3 left
Dritz
White Elastic$1.99
In stock
Bunheads
Yoga Wheel$47.99
2 left